First name: Sabrina


2nd name: Darinka


Nickname: Sabbi, Samu


Birthdate: 01/02/1992


Shoe size: 39 / 40 / 41 [:'D]


Eye color: blue-gray-green


Special features: glasses, often brightly painted nails, scar on the forehead.


Hobbies:
Reading, writing, playing guitar, music. Laughing with friends, laughing, in general, going to movies, meeting friends, cook, bake, learn new languages​​.


Weakness (es): Sometimes too kind, I like to saddle myself with too much work. : D


Strength (s):. Patiently, creative, have lots of ideas ^ ^


Graduation: A levels

Favorite subject:

Psychology, Religion, German, English, math sometimes :D

Subjects that I did not like: Physics, Geography

I like:
Music, football, literature, anime, manga, my family and friends, colorful nails, playing guitar, Superman, fruit, summer rain, Spezi, cameras, funny actions with JD. : D

I dislike:
autumn rain, strife, hatred, war.

Favorite book: Christopher Reeve - Nothing is impossible, the bite-series, English books, Franz Kafka - The Metamorphosis, The Trial, far too many. : D

Favorite actor:
Simon Baker, Dean Cain, Christopher Reeve, Richard Gere.

Favorite TV Series (s) / movie (s):
K11, LuP, 112, L & O NY, Interstate 60, Glee, The Mentalist, Superman - The new Adventures of Lois & Clark, Tarzan, Superman I up to Returns, True Lies, Howl's Moving Castle, The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, Ponyo. :)

Favorite food & drink (s):
French fries / potato chips, cheese noodles, fruit, salad,  fizzy water, (ice) tea, cola Cherry

Favorite color:
Green, blue, red, black, white
 
Pets: Nope

Music taste:
Rock, pop, rock and roll, reggae and sometimes rap, oldies.

 

Model (s):
People who have achieved their goals, Lois Lane, because she has found the man who is destined for her, Tsubasa Ohzora, Jurgen Klinsmann

Favorite sentence:
"Once again, for stupid: ME!"
"No stress."
"That wasn't me!"

Motto:

 

"Never let the fear of striking out, keep you from playing the game."

 

"Stop being a coward, fight." Sensei Kakashi in Naruto


"Even I can tell that hatred is spreading. I wanted to do something about it … but I don't know what … but I believe… that someday the day will come when people truly understand one another!!" Jiraya in Naruto

 

(btw, I know I am a naruto freak. :p)

 

How would you describe yourself?
Creative, twisted and illogical

How did you get into acting?
Music lessons from a particular teacher -> Choir & dance in a musical -> musical role

 

On a desert island I would take:
Music!, Guitar, friends, family, writing and painting materials.

My greatest wish:
Privately, that I get what I have planned all along  and that I eventually have my own company in the future and of course that this Page is successful. :p
And generally, that people understand that things can not go further and that at some point in fact there is peace.

Always with you (you don't leave the house without):
Mobile phone, MP3 player, paving, block & pen, medicine

If the police with me at the door is, it's because ...:
... I ran out of sheer daydreaming and thinking into something and should pay for the damage. ;)

... I get an escort. [Wishful thinking. = 'DDD]